rmc
Toll Free: 18004252450

rmc
rmc

P.G. DEGREE/DIPLOMA EXAMINATIONS IN MAY, 2018 RESULTS

Degree Candidates:


S.No. Name o f the Candidate Course H.T.No. Result
1 Dr.A.S.Veeramani  Kartheek M.D.(General   Medicine) 1504301 PASSED
2 Dr.Aparna Pasupuleti M.D.(General   Medicine) 1504305 PASSED
3 Dr.Bunga Varun Prabhaker M.D.(General   Medicine) 1504311 PASSED
4 Dr.Gurugubelli Yamuna Rani M.D.(General   Medicine) 1504322 PASSED
5 Dr.V.Jyothsna M.D.(General   Medicine) 1504324 PASSED
6 Dr.Lakshmi Sindhu Chinta M.D.(General   Medicine) 1504329 PASSED
7 DR.Pentakota Yamini Priyanka M.D.(General   Medicine) 1504341 PASSED
8 Dr.Rao Anusha M.D.(General   Medicine) 1504348 PASSED
9 Dr.Ravala  Prasanthi M.D.(General   Medicine) 1504349 PASSED
10 Dr.Sushma  Gumpula M.D.(General   Medicine) 1504358 PASSED
11 Dr.Banothu Raju M.D. (Paediatrics) 1504308 PASSED
12 Dr.Golla Revathi Ratnam M.D. (Paediatrics) 1504319 PASSED
13 Dr.Kundrapu Srikanth M.D. (Paediatrics) 1504327 PASSED
14 Dr.Malla Praveen M.D. (Paediatrics) 1504332 PASSED
15 Dr.Santhosh Kumar Regulagaddi M.D. (Paediatrics) 1504352 PASSED
16 Dr.Anil Kumar Poduri M.D. (Anaesthesia) 1504303 PASSED
18 Dr.Kusuma Kishore Kumar M.D. (Anaesthesia) 1504328 PASSED
19 Dr.Madhu Salini Kondapalli M.D. (Anaesthesia) 1504331 PASSED
20 Dr.Vanthinibha Doctor Mahesh Kishore M.D. (Anaesthesia) 1504362 PASSED
21 Dr.Deepthi Gurala M.D. (Pulm.Medicine) 1504314 PASSED
22 Dr.Seshagiri Raju  Dondapati M.D. (Pulm.Medicine) 1504353 PASSED
23 Dr.Rupa Ramani Pusuluri M.D.(Radiodiagnosis) 1504351 PASSED
24 Dr.Pooja Mannangi M.D. (DVL) 1504342 PASSED
25 Dr.B.Rajesh M.S. (General  Surgery) 1504306 PASSED
25 Dr.Gowthami Kona M.S. (General  Surgery) 1504320 PASSED
26 Dr.Gurana Krishna Rao M.S. (General  Surgery) 1504321 PASSED
27 Dr.Linga Appa Rao M.S. (General  Surgery) 1504330 PASSED
28 Dr.Manukonda Nikhil M.S. (General  Surgery) 1504333 PASSED
29 Dr.Mounika Chowdary Menni M.S. (General  Surgery) 1504336 PASSED
30 Dr.P.Amala M.S. (General  Surgery) 1504339 PASSED
31 Dr.Surya Prakash  Vankudavath M.S. (General  Surgery) 1504357 PASSED
32 Dr.Varun Prakash Kallu M.S. (General  Surgery) 1504363 PASSED
33 Dr.Vegitrikal Prajval Mahidhar M.S. (General  Surgery) 1504364 PASSED
34 Dr.Palaparthi Bhanu Pratap M.S. (Ortho) 1504340 PASSED
35 Dr.Sravya Lingala M.S. (Ortho) 1504355 PASSED
36 Dr.Viswanatha Reddy M M.S. (Ortho) 1504366 PASSED
37 Dr.Adapa Sri Monia M.S. (Ophthalmology) 1504302 PASSED
38 Dr.Anil  Kumar Peram M.S. (Ophthalmology) 1504304 PASSED
39 Dr.Gnana Vineela Korla M.S. (Ophthalmology) 1504318 PASSED
40 Dr.Sowjanya, V M.S. (Ophthalmology) 1504354 PASSED
41 Dr.Yadagiri Dhana Lakshmi M.S. (Ophthalmology) 1504367 PASSED
42 Dr.G,Abhinav Kumar Reddy M.S. (ENT) 1504316 PASSED
43 Dr.Jadav  Raj Kumar M.S. (ENT) 1504323 PASSED
44 Dr,Kappa Bhoja Raju M.S. (ENT) 1504326 PASSED
45 Dr.Bayyavarapu Hyndavi M.S. (OBG) 1504309 PASSED
46 Dr.Maa Bhagya Sri M.S. (OBG) 1504335 PASSED
47 Dr.Naya Bharathi Padamati M.S. (OBG) 1504338 PASSED
48 Dr.Thokala Jyothirmayi M.S. (OBG) 1504359 PASSED
49 Dr.Balli Gowthami M.D. (Pathology) 1504307 PASSED
50 Dr.Gadham Anupama Devi M.D. (Pathology) 1504317 PASSED
51 Dr.Priyanka Pechetty M.D. (Pathology) 1504345 PASSED
52 Dr.Puvala Sujatha M.D. (Pathology) 1504346 PASSED
53 Dr.Praveen Kavoori M.D. (Microbiology) 1504344 PASSED
54 Dr.V.Prathyusha Pedapati M.D. (Microbiology) 1504360 PASSED
55 Dr.Maruthi Reddy Mandadi M.D. (Community Medicine) 1504334 PASSED
56 Dr.Mujibur Rehaman Shaik M.D. (Community Medicine) 1504337 PASSED
57 Dr.Bokka Naga Nandini M.D. (Pharmacology) 1504310 PASSED
58 Dr.Deepthi Rani Bodda M.D. (Pharmacology) 1504315 PASSED
59 Dr.Prasheeta V.Pravi Raj M.D. (Pharmacology) 1504343 PASSED
60 Dr.Ramya Jonnalagadda M.D. (Pharmacology) 1504347 PASSED
61 Dr.Suresh Kappala M.D. (Pharmacology) 1504356 PASSED

Diploma Candidates:


S.No. Name o f the Candidate Course H.T.No. Result
1 Dr.Chundru Priyanka Diploma in Child Health 1604402 PASSED
2 Dr.Dandu Jyothi Siva Surya Sree Diploma in Child Health 1604403 PASSED
3 Dr.Kalluri Sowmya Diploma in Child Health 1604406 PASSED
4 Dr.Veeravalli  Sindhu Diploma in Child Health 1604410 PASSED
5 Dr.Chintada Chandana Diploma in Anaesthesiology 1604401 PASSED
6 Dr.Mala  Muniswamy Diploma in Anaesthesiology 1604407 PASSED
7 Dr.Taddi  Ravi Teja Diploma in Anaesthesiology 1604409 PASSED
8 Dr.Sri Lakshmi Tiruveedhula Diploma in TB & Chest Diseases 1604408 PASSED
9 Dr.Velamala Srividya Diploma in Ophthalmology 1604411 PASSED
10 Dr.Janga Baby Mounika Diploma in Obst. & Gynaecology 1604404 PASSED
11 Dr.Kanagala Prathusha Diploma in Obst. & Gynaecology 1604405 PASSED
12 Dr.Yembuluri  Keerthi  Priya Diploma in Obst.  & Gynaecology 1604412 PASSED

P.G. DEGREE SUPER SPECIALITY EXAMINATIONS AUGUST 2018 RESULTS


S.No. Name o f the Candidate Course H.T.No. Result
1 Nenavath  Mahipal  Rathod M.Ch. Neuro  Surgery 1404604 FAILED
2 Kodali  Sandhya M.Ch.Neuro  Surgery 1504601 PASSED

P.G. DEGREE EXAMINATIONS IN OCTOBER, 2018 RESULTS


S.No.

Name o f the Candidate

Course

H.T.No.

Result

 1.

Dr.Kusuma Kishore Kumar

M.D. (Anaesthesia)

1504328

PASSED

2.

Dr.David Salivendra

M.S.(General  Surgery)

1504313

FAILED

3.

Dr.Vakalapudi  Venkatanarayana

M.S.(General  Surgery)

1504361

PASSED

4.

Dr.P.Ramakanth

M.S. (Orthopaedics)

1504372

PASSED

5.

Dr.S.Radha

M.D.(Microbiology)

1504371

PASSED

6.

Dr.Rukmini  Devi, S

M.D.(Community Medicine)

1504350

PASSED

7.

Dr.Vijay Subba Raju, Penunutsa

M.D.(Pharmacology)

1504365

PASSED